Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Bert WorbsCDU 
Dr. Stephan WetzelSPD 
Bernd Vorlaeufer-GermerDIE LiNKE.31.03.2016
Mathias VöllgerCDU31.03.2016
Ursula VogelCDU31.03.2016
Dr. Ileana Aura VogelAfD 
Alexander Unrath 31.03.2016
Henning ThöneAfD 
Franz TauberFDP 
Dr. Nico SturmSPD 
Lars StockmannGRÜNE31.03.2016
Gereon StegmannCDU31.03.2016
Doris StaabGRÜNE31.03.2016
Irina SperlingCDU31.03.2016
Sebastian SommerCDU 
Gregor SommerCDU 
Dirk SitzmannGRÜNE 
Dr. Regina SellCDU 
Andreas SellAfD 
Roland SeelCDU 
Renzo SechiFWG 
Thorsten SchorrCDU 
Bernhard SchneiderSPD 
Wolfgang SchmittGRÜNE 
Ulrike Schmidt-FleischerFDP 
Dr. Rebecca SchmidtSPD 
Rainer SchilleAfD 
Astrid SchattaSPD 
Dagmar ReuterFDP 
Karsten RatzkeCDU 
Andrea PfäfflinSPD 
Thomas PapadopoulosSPD 
Aribert OehmSPD31.03.2016
Susanne OdenwellerCDU 
Kim-Philipp Nowakparteilos 
Dr. Stefan NaasFDP 
Peter MünchAfD fraktionslos 
Dr. Christoph MüllerleileFWG31.03.2016
Andreas Mosesparteilos 
Bettina MertgenCDU31.03.2016
Elvy MäkitaloCDU 
Peter LutzAfD 
Karen LöwCDU31.03.2016
Hadmut LindenblattGRÜNE 
Hans LeimeisterCDU 
Rudolf KretzschmarFDP 
Ulrich KrebsCDU 
Günter KrauseCDU 
Gerd KrämerCDU31.03.2016
Claudia KottCDU 
Markus KoobCDU 
Heike KolterFDP 
Moritz KletzkaSPD 
Gabriele KlempertSPD31.03.2016
Lars KeitelGRÜNE 
Inge-Lore KausenGRÜNE 
Heidrun KaunznerCDU 
Okan KarasuDie Linke.11.12.2019
Alexander JacksonCDU 
Robert HohmannFWG31.03.2016
Klaus HoffmannCDU31.03.2016
Alexander HetjesCDU 
Christina HerrGRÜNE 
Philipp HerboldFDP 
Hellwig HerberFWG 
Dietmar HemmerleGRÜNE31.03.2016
Alexander HeesCDU 
Katrin HechlerSPD 
Norbert HalasGRÜNE31.03.2016
Hartmut HaibachFWG 
Birgit HahnSPD 
Holger GrupeFDP 
Birgit Grohne-MünchAfD fraktionslos 
Rosi GottschalkSPD 
Kerstin GigerCDU 
Michael GeurtsPiraten31.03.2016
Agnes GerechtCDU 
Petra FuhrmannSPD20.05.2019
Werner FreyDIE LiNKE. 
Dr. Paul-Stefan FreilingCDU31.03.2016
Thomas FischerCDU31.03.2016
Norbert FischerCDU 
Carsten FilgesGRÜNE 
Götz EsserFWG 
Ellen EnslinGRÜNE 
Susanne EichhornCDU 
Matthias DrexeliusCDU 
Norman DießnerGRÜNE 
Beate DenfeldSPD 
Dr. Nicole DemmeCDU 
Andrea ConradGRÜNE 
Dr. Dagmar CharrierCDU 
Laura Burkart-GorißenGRÜNE 
Walter BreinlSPD 
Karin Birk-LemperFWG 
Michael BeyerbachAfD fraktionslos 
Andreas BernhardtFWG 
Matthias BergmeierSPD 
Holger BellinoCDU 
Jürgen BanzerCDU 
Dr. Frank AusbüttelCDU 
Biserka AumüllerCDU 
Alexandra Argyrakis-MachaCDU 
Gerd ArenzAfD 
Dr. Christian AlbrechtGRÜNE 
Katja AdlerFDP 
Marco AbbéSPD 
  •  107 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 25.01.2020 18:22:57
  • Seitenanfang